1:15 PM - 1:30 PM
〇Rei Hashimoto1, Tomohiro Takase1, Tsutomu Kakuno1, Yuichiro Yamamoto1, Kei Kaneko1, Shinji Saito1 (1.Toshiba Corp. (CMC))
Oral presentation
3 Optics and Photonics » 3.13 Semiconductor optical devices
Tue. Sep 18, 2018 1:15 PM - 6:00 PM 232 (232)
Takahiro Numai(Ritsumeikan Univ.), Shiro Uchida(Chiba Inst. of Tech.)
△:Presentation by Applicant for JSAP Young Scientists Presentation Award
▲:English Presentation
▼:Both of Above
No Mark:None of Above
1:15 PM - 1:30 PM
〇Rei Hashimoto1, Tomohiro Takase1, Tsutomu Kakuno1, Yuichiro Yamamoto1, Kei Kaneko1, Shinji Saito1 (1.Toshiba Corp. (CMC))
1:30 PM - 1:45 PM
〇WANG LI, TSUNGTSE LIN, KE WANG, HIDEKI HIRAYAMA
1:45 PM - 2:00 PM
〇Shigeyuki Takagi1, Shinji Saito2 (1.Tokyo Univ. of Tech., 2.Toshiba corp.)
2:00 PM - 2:15 PM
〇(PC)Delphine Misao Lebrun1, Hiroaki Kogame1, Wanxin Zhu1, Brandon J. Mitchell2, Yasufumi Fujiwara1 (1.Osaka Univ., 2.West Chester Univ.)
2:15 PM - 2:30 PM
〇Akira Higuchi1, Toru Hirohata1, Kazunori Tanaka1, Kazuyoshi Kuroyanagi1, Masamichi Yamanishi1 (1.HPK)
2:45 PM - 3:00 PM
〇Yuichi Igarashi1, Tsuyoshi Yamamoto1 (1.NEC System Platform Research Labs.)
3:00 PM - 3:15 PM
〇(D)Atsutaka Miyamichi1, Atsushi Ono2, Hiroki Kamehama1, Keiichiro Kagawa2, Keita Yasutomi2, Shoji Kawahito2 (1.Shizuoka Univ., 2.RIE Shizuoka Univ.)
3:15 PM - 3:30 PM
〇(M1)Kensuke Hiwada1, Shinnosuke Tsuboyama1, Ryosuke Wakaki1, Koji Maeda1, Masakazu Arai1 (1.Miyazaki University)
3:30 PM - 3:45 PM
〇(M2)Taichi Shichijo1, Tomoyuki Miyamoto1 (1.FIRST, Tokyo Tech.)
3:45 PM - 4:00 PM
〇(M1C)Fumiaki Tanaka1, Tasuku Suzuki1, Masaki Ito1, Naohiro Takahashi1, Yuki Komuro1, Ryota Jomen1, Pan Dai2, Shulong Lu2, Shiro Uchida1 (1.Chiba Inst., 2.Suzhou Inst.)
4:15 PM - 4:30 PM
〇Yuki Katsuta1, Tomoyuki Miyamoto1 (1.FIRST, Tokyo Tech)
4:30 PM - 4:45 PM
〇Yuki Katsuta1, Tomoyuki Miyamoto1 (1.FIRST, Tokyo Tech)
4:45 PM - 5:00 PM
〇(D)Yuhuan Zhou1, Tomoyuki Miyamoto1, Yuji Isida1 (1.FIRST, Tokyo Tech)
5:00 PM - 5:15 PM
〇(B)Hinata Kohara1, Tomoyuki Miyamoto1 (1.Tokyo Tech)
5:15 PM - 5:30 PM
〇(M2)Kazuhito Matsunaga1, Tomoyuki Miyamoto1 (1.FIRST, Tokyo Tech)
5:30 PM - 5:45 PM
〇Yuta Toyama1, Tomoyuki Miyamoto1 (1.Tokyo tech)
5:45 PM - 6:00 PM
〇(M2)Hendra Adinanta1, Hirotaka Kato1, Takeo Maruyama1 (1.Kanazawa University)
Please log in with your participant account.
» Participant Log In