1:40 PM - 1:44 PM
○Nami Morikawa1[Master’s course], Kazunori Nakashima1, Satoshi Nakagawara2, Kosuke Inoguchi2, Dai Matsuura2, Chikara Takano1, Satoru Kawasaki1 (1. Hokkaido university, 2. DOWA METALS & MINING CO., LTD.)
Poster presentation session with a short speeches
Wed. Sep 11, 2024 1:40 PM - 2:56 PM Room-2 (102, 1F, General Education Bldg. 2) (102, 1F, General Education Bldg. 2)
Chairperson:菅原 一輝(北九州市立大)
ポスター発表に先立ち、「講演会場」にて実施する個別のショート講演(講演4分)。
ポスター発表詳細は「ポスター発表」ページよりご確認ください。
1:40 PM - 1:44 PM
○Nami Morikawa1[Master’s course], Kazunori Nakashima1, Satoshi Nakagawara2, Kosuke Inoguchi2, Dai Matsuura2, Chikara Takano1, Satoru Kawasaki1 (1. Hokkaido university, 2. DOWA METALS & MINING CO., LTD.)
1:44 PM - 1:48 PM
○Yuki Abukawa1[Master’s course], Takeshi Saito2, Naoki Watanabe3, Yoshishige Kawabe1 (1. Waseda University, 2. National Institute of Advanced Industrial Science and Technology, 3. Niigata University)
1:48 PM - 1:52 PM
○Yota Minakata1[Master’s course], Yoshishige Kawabe1 (1. Waseda university)
1:52 PM - 1:56 PM
○RITSUKI HASEGAWA1[Master’s course], TOMOYA TOYOKUWA1, MITSUAKI MATSUOKA1, NORIHIRO MURAYAMA1, TAKEHITO HIRAKI2 (1. Kansai university, 2. Tohoku university)
1:56 PM - 2:00 PM
○Yuki Hasuo1[Master’s course], Junko Hara2, Yoshishige Kawabe1,2 (1. Waseda University, 2. National Institute of Advanced Industrial Science and Technology)
2:00 PM - 2:04 PM
○Kazuma Kimura1[Master’s course], Naoko Okibe1 (1. Kyushu University)
2:04 PM - 2:08 PM
○Hiro Taniguchi1[Master’s course], Kanta Gondo1, Mituaki Matsuoka1, Hiroto Kudo1, Norihiro Murayama1, Tomoya Suzuki2, Hirokazu Narita2 (1. Kansai university, 2. National institute of advanced industrial science and technology)
2:08 PM - 2:12 PM
○Kanon Mukojima1[Master’s course], Wataru Hareyama2, Kazuhiro Mitsuka3, Akihide Kamata3, Issei Mori3, Yusuke Sato3, Kenji Nishida3, Hiroki Ogata3 (1. Graduate School, Iwate University, 2. Iwate University, 3. OBAYASHI)
2:12 PM - 2:16 PM
○Ami Tonomoto1[Master’s course], Yutaro Takaya1, Chiharu Tokoro2, Satoru Asano3, Hiroto Watanabe3, Keiji Otsuka3 (1. The University of Tokyo, 2. Waseda University/The University of Tokyo, 3. Sumitomo Metal Mining Co., Ltd.)
2:16 PM - 2:20 PM
○Ibuki Temma1[Master’s course], Wataru Hareyama1 (1. Iwate University)
2:20 PM - 2:24 PM
○Yuki Goto1[Master’s course], Mitsuharu Terashima1 (1. The University of Kitakyushu)
2:24 PM - 2:28 PM
○Yuto Nakashima1[Master’s course], Kazuki Sugawara1 (1. The University of Kitakyushu)
2:28 PM - 2:32 PM
○Taishi Genda1[Master’s course], Mitsuharu Terashima1, Sinichi Tanaka2, Junta Takahashi3, Miri Matsubayashi3, Kazuaki Shimamura3, Shinobu Yamamoto4, Naoki okuma4 (1. The University of Kitakyushu, 2. Kyushu Giken, 3. Swing, 4. Water Reuse Promotion Center)
2:32 PM - 2:36 PM
○Zhang Jiarui1[Master’s course], Sugawara Kazuki1 (1. Graduate school of The university of Kitakyushu)
2:36 PM - 2:40 PM
○Daichi Tsujikawa1[Master’s course], Eishi Kusaka1 (1. Kyoto University)
2:40 PM - 2:44 PM
○Kento Takenouchi1[Bachelor’s course], Kasane Sato2, Takeomi Okimitsu2, Mei-Fang Chien3, Chihiro Inoue3, Kazuki Sugawara1 (1. The University of Kitakyushu, 2. Honda R&D, 3. Graduate School of Tohoku University)
2:44 PM - 2:48 PM
○PEIYU LIU1[Doctoral course], NAOKO OKIBE1 (1. Kyushu University)
2:48 PM - 2:52 PM
○Yuya Higuchi1[Master’s course], Meiqi Chen1, Kazunori Nakashima2, Chikara Takano2, Satoru Kawasaki2 (1. Graduate School of Engineering, Hokkaido University, 2. Faculty of Engineering, Hokkaido University)
2:52 PM - 2:56 PM
○Yusuke Oda1[Master’s course], Takashi Miyawaki1, Kazuki Sugawara1 (1. The University of Kitakyushu)