1:00 PM - 1:05 PM
○Kaho Taguchi1, Tatsuya Sasaki2, Hiromichi Takebe1 (1. Ehime University, 2. KOBE STEEL, LTD.)
Poster presentation session with a short speeches
Tue. Sep 6, 2022 1:00 PM - 2:35 PM Room-2 (A12)
Chairman:OsamuTakeda (Tohoku University), Hideaki Sasaki(Ehime University)
1:00 PM - 1:05 PM
○Kaho Taguchi1, Tatsuya Sasaki2, Hiromichi Takebe1 (1. Ehime University, 2. KOBE STEEL, LTD.)
1:05 PM - 1:10 PM
○Ayano Shoji1, Takumi Matsuoka1, Masashi Eiro1, Kiyoshi Matsuyama1 (1. Fukuoka Institute of Technology)
1:10 PM - 1:15 PM
○Ishizuka Mana1, Katsunori Yamaguchi1 (1. Waseda University)
1:15 PM - 1:20 PM
○Koga Hiromi1, Takahashi Hideyuki1, Yokoyama Shun1 (1. Tohoku University Graduate School of Environmental Studies)
1:20 PM - 1:25 PM
○Masashi Eiro1, Takumi Matsuoka1, Ayano Shoji1, Kiyoshi Matsuyama1 (1. Fukuoka Institute of Technology)
1:25 PM - 1:30 PM
○Kosuke Ono1, Koki Kishida1, Takashi Nagai1 (1. Chiba Institute of Technology)
1:30 PM - 1:35 PM
○Takashi Murata1, Katsunori Yamaguchi1 (1. Waseda University)
1:35 PM - 1:40 PM
○Yuma Araya1, Kumon Shoichi2, Sato Kimitaka2, Koji Yokoyama1, Shun Yokoyama1, Takahashi Hideyuki1 (1. Tohoku Univ., 2. DOWA HOLDINGS CO., LTD.)
1:40 PM - 1:45 PM
○Takanori Osanai1, Kenta Sato1, Hidehiro Sekimoto1 (1. Iwate University)
1:45 PM - 1:50 PM
○Koichi Sato1, Kosuke Takahashi1, Shunsei Yamazaki1, Takashi Nagai1 (1. Chiba Institute of Technology)
1:50 PM - 1:55 PM
○Fumiaki Mabuchi1, Ryusei Saeki1, Masamitsu Hayashida2, Takeshi Ohgai2 (1. Graduate School of Engineering, Nagasaki University, 2. Faculty of Engineering, Nagasaki University)
1:55 PM - 2:00 PM
○Masayuki Miyamoto1, Atsushi Kitada1, Kazuhiro Fukami1, Kuniaki Murase1 (1. Kyoto University)
2:00 PM - 2:05 PM
○Hideaki MIZUNO1, Katsunori YAMAGUCHI1 (1. Waseda University)
2:05 PM - 2:10 PM
○Shintaro Iwaya1, Yukiko Tsunashima1, Hiroki Konno1 (1. Toho University)
2:10 PM - 2:15 PM
○Shunnosuke Ikegaya1, Koji Yokoyama1, Shun Yokoyama1, Hideyuki Takahashi1 (1. Tohoku University)
2:15 PM - 2:20 PM
Yasushi Takasaki1, ○Hinano Kubo1, Kaneko Hiroyuki1 (1. Akita University)
2:20 PM - 2:25 PM
○kazuki onodera1, Manabu Yamada1, Kazutoshi Haga1, Atsushi Shibayama1 (1. Akita university)
2:25 PM - 2:30 PM
○Toshiki Mizuuchi1, Katsunori Yamaguchi1 (1. Waseda university)
2:30 PM - 2:35 PM
○Tomoki Kurihara1, Toshiki Okudera1, Hidehiro Sekimoto1 (1. Iwate University)
Please log in with your participant account.
» Participant Log In